Szukaj w wynikach


Wyniki 1 do 50 z 233 dla Drzewo jest równy Podczaski

1 2 3 4 5 dalej»

 #  ID rodziny   Nazwisko ojca    Nazwisko matki    Ślub    Lokalizacja 
1 10
 
    
2 2
 
 Siedlecka, Eleonora 10 luty 1847 Płońsk  
3 F274
 
Adam z Wyrowa Podczaska, Katarzyna 1520  
4 F100
 
Andruszkiewicz, Lucjan Dębska, Marianna   
5 F122
 
Andrzejewski, Jan Maksajdowska, Aniela   
6 F120
 
Andrzejewski, Józef Krukowska, Emilia   
7 F302
 
Balas, Ignacy Januszkiewicz, Helena   
8 F138
 
Bednarkiewicz, Maksymilian Podczaska, Wiktorya Maryanna Barbara   
9 F24
 
Bochyński, Brunon Podczaska, Bolesława   
10 F33
 
Bochyński, Józef Ludwik Mazurek, Filomena   
11 F259
 
Borowski, Jakub Podczaska, Salomea   
12 F114
 
Byszewski, Kasper Radolińska, Jadwiga   
13 F176
 
Byszewski, Piotr Łącka, Regina   
14 F132
 
Byszewski, Rafał Gniewosz, Helena   
15 F222
 
Cyniak, Jan Dymkowska, Maryanna   
16 F275
 
Czarny, Stefan Kasperkiewicz, Wanda   
17 F227
 
Dąbrowski, Piotr Mniewska, Marianna   
18 F81
 
Dębski, Feliks Sypuła, Maria   
19 F101
 
Dębski, Wacław Dębska z d. N, Wanda   
20 F16
 
Dybalski, Stanisław Knakiewicz, Marianna 1856 Słupca  
21 F115
 
Dytrych, Michał Podczaska, Józefata 8 sty. 1831 Brdów  
22 F197
 
Garbowski, Mateusz Stodulska, Elżbieta   
23 F96
 
Giedrojć, Olgierd Jan Marianna   
24 F72
 
Giedrojć, Walerian Warząchowska, Maria   
25 F232
 
Gniazdowski, Paweł Podczaska, Józefa 8 czer. 1805 Kurzajama akt 17/1805  
26 F214
 
Goliszewski, Jan Podczaska, Zofia   
27 F215
 
Goliszewski, Paweł    
28 F280
 
Golizda, Maciej Szewczyk, Marcjanna   
29 F233
 
Górzyński, Szczepan Podczaska, Józefa 5 luty 1817 Kurzajama  
30 F102
 
Grabowski, N Rosłaniec, Anna   
31 F244
 
Gradowski, Antoni Łukomska, Balbina 21 luty 1814 Kurzajama  
32 F50
 
Grzybowski (ojciec), Bronisław Grzybowska z d. Jankowska, Rozalia   
33 F182
 
Gumiński, Jan Podczaska, Anna   
34 F223
 
Gumiński, Stanisław Podczaska, Katarzyna   
35 F235
 
Hamerski, Jerzy Pawłoszewska, Jadwiga   
36 F169
 
Jabłoński, Antoni Górecka, Marianna   
37 F134
 
Kaczorowski, Antoni Jankowska, Agata   
38 F165
 
Kakowski, Antoni Kasperkiewicz, Pelagia Katarzyna Maryanna 3 list. 1853 Grabowo Padaki  
39 F110
 
Kąsinowski, Stanisław Werezińska, Julianna   
40 F163
 
Kasperkiewicz, Franciszek Chudkowska, Małgorzata   
41 F264
 
Kasperkiewicz, Jan Smolińska, N   
42 F253
 
Kasperkiewicz, Jan Urbańska, Maria 2 luty 1908  
43 F164
 
Kasperkiewicz, Piotr Paweł Osuchowska, Maryanna 26 list. 1829 Krzynowłoga Mała  
44 F9
 
Kasperkiewicz, Piotr Paweł Ulatowska, Leokadia 7 maj 1852 Krzynowłoga Wielka  
45 F10
 
Kasperkiewicz, Rajmund Kruszewska, Florentyna   
46 F6
 
Kasperkiewicz, Rajmund Zakrzewska, Helena 11 list. 1886 Słupia gmina Zawidz  
47 F82
 
Kasperkiewicz, Stanisław Edward Beck, Zofia 15 sierpnia 1923 Warszawa (parafia Św. Aleksandra)  
48 F254
 
Kasperkiewicz, Zygmunt Gerich, Stanisława   
49 F7
 
Kasperkiewicz, Zygmunt Jacek Korsak - Zaleska, Jadwiga 31 gru. 1936 Nowogródek  
50 F203
 
Kęcerski, Kasper Podczaska, Zuzanna   

1 2 3 4 5 dalej»